Twin Moons

Twin Moons

In the year 2200, a new Cold War between two forces is set to end with a peace treaty. However, one side is hiding a dark secret, which results in numerous tragedies in the following months. In the wake of a crisis, a paramilitary team is founded to steal information at the center of the conflict.

Other names: Shuang Yue Zhi Cheng
Status: Completed
Studio: N/A
Scores: 0.00 / 9.99
Genre: Sci-Fi, Military
Country: China
Episode: 13 / 13
Duration: 15 min
Date release: 2016-03-30
Date aired: 2016-03-30 - 2016-09-08

Twin Moons KissAnime

Watch In Twin Moons Online Free

Twin Moons 2016 Online Free

Where to watch In Twin Moons

In Twin Moons anime free online

Twin Moons Anime Online - KissAnime