Haganai NEXT

Haganai NEXT

The Neighbor's Club—a club founded for the purpose of making friends, where misfortunate boys and girls with few friends live out their regrettable lives. Although Yozora Mikazuki faced a certain incident at the end of summer, the daily life of the Neighbor's Club goes on as usual. A strange nun, members of the student council and other new faces make an appearance, causing Kodaka Hasegawa's life to grow even busier. While they all enjoy going to the amusement park, playing games, celebrating birthdays, and challenging the "school festival"—a symbol of the school life normal people live—the relations amongst the members slowly begins to change... Let the next stage begin, on this unfortunate coming-of-age love comedy!!

Other names: Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next
Status: Completed
Studio: AIC Build
Scores: 7.34 / 9.99
Country: Japan
Episode: 12 / 12
Duration: 24 min/ep
Date release: 2013-01-11
Date aired: 2013-01-11 - 2013-03-29

Haganai NEXT KissAnime

Watch In Haganai NEXT Online Free

Haganai NEXT 2013 Online Free

Where to watch In Haganai NEXT

In Haganai NEXT anime free online

Haganai NEXT Anime Online - KissAnime